Soliści do lat 7
Julia Markowska - I
Shayunova Margaret - II
Łucja Pająk - III
Julia Bigielis - wyróżnienie
Szymon Kozioł - wyróżnienie
Katsiarina Druzik- wyróżnienie
Maja Krzyżewska - wyróżnienie
Zofia Borowska - wyróżnienie
Hanna Znachonak - wyróżnienie
Austeja Sukauskaite – wyróżnienie
Soliści 8-11 lat
Kacper Harasimczuk - I
Zofia Filipiuk - II
Vilte Petrokaite - III
Karolina Połowniak - Wyróżnienie
Sebastian Walento - Wyróżnienie
Maria Misharova - Wyróżnienie
Kornelia Zajkowska - Wyróżnienie
Natalia Pietroczuk - Wyróżnienie
Maya Zyskowska – Wyróżnienie
Soliści 11 – 13 lat
Eva Laptsevich - I
Artsiom Matskievich - II
Maja Guzowska - III
Kryspin Jaros - III
Maria Sawicka- wyróżnienie
Amelia Andryszczyk- wyróżnienie
Angelina Ivut – wyróżnienie
Soliści 14 – 16 lat
Monika Frontczak - I
Aleksandra Muszyńska – II
Magdalena Wałejko - II
Dominik Połowniak - III
Aiste Zubrickaite - wyróżnienie
Julia Kuzyka - wyróżnienie
Maria Zhegalik- wyróżnienie
Soliści powyżej 16 lat
Anita Łosińska - wyróżnienie
Eliza Moerke - II
Karolina Młynarska - wyróżnienie
Małgorzata Frontczak - wyróżnienie
Magdalena Romanowska - III
Klaudia Szewczyk - II
Karolina Adamczyk – I
Duety do lat 12
Maria Misharova i Anastazja Rozdestvenskaia – I
Oliwia Świtlicka i Michalina Kusiakiewicz – II
Weronika Zaboklicka i Liwia Gromska – III
Daria Gilejko i Maya Zyskowska – wyróżnienie
Duety 13 – 16 lat
Julia Jachimowicz i Sylwia Berus - I
Maria Kaczyńska i Emilia Kaczyńska - II
Valeria Lulak i Aleksandra Dziwiątkowska - III
Nadia Gromska i Aleksandra Zajda – wyróżnienie
Duety powyżej 16 lat
Monika Frontczak i Małgorzata Frontczak - I
Karolina Grzybowska i Angelika Rafałko – II
Angelika Sabak i Natalia Zajda- III
Mariusz Ostrowski i Erwin Paczkowski – wyróżnienie
Zespoły wokalne do lat 10
BUSLIK (Mińsk) – I
Mazylis (Kowno) – II
Zespoły wokalne 11 – 16 lat
Małe HDK - I
Musicalowa Akademia Talentów Mińsk Maz. - II
Sienazi (Łotwa) - II
Linksmoji sypsena – (Kowno) - III
Agrafcia – wyróżnienie
Zespoły powyżej 16 lat
Majol (Kołobrzeg) – III
Grenadine (Aleksandrów Łódzki) – I
Musicalowa Akademia Talentów Mińsk Maz. - II